Lima Endustriyel Bilgisayar
PERPA B Blok, Kat:11, No.1751, Okmeydani - 34384, Istanbul - Türkiye
Tel:+90(212) 320 0260    Fax:+90(212)320 0265
Advantech Logo
Endüstriyel Ethernet Switch'ler

Advantech » Industrial Ethernet Solutions

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches

  • The Advantech EKI series of Industrial Ethernet solutions offer a wide range of transmission media options, including: copper, glass fiber and wireless. Data transmission rates can range from 10 Mbps, 100 Mbps to 1000Mbps (Gigabit/s), making the process of manufacturing data not just available at the field level, but also seamlessly integrated into higher-level data acquisition systems. Advantech’s EKI series X-Ring technology offers the fastest redundant ring recovery time (< 10ms) to secure data communication and reliability. Further, the robust design together with DIN-rail mounting and +12~48 VDC redundant power input make EKI suitable for rugged industrial applications.
Model No
 
Description
 
5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
 
5-port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
 
4+1 100FX Port Multi-mode Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
 
5-port Industrial Unmanaged PoE Ethernet Switch
 
5-port 10/100Mbps unmanaged POE Ethernet switch
 
4+1 100FX Port Single-Mode Industrial PoE Switch with Wide Temperature
 
4+2 100FX Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
 
6 port Industrial Switch with 4 port PoE
 
2 100FX Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
 
8-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
 
8-port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp
 
8-port Industrial PoE Switch with 24/48 VDC Power Input and Wide Temperature
 
Industrial Ethernet PoE Splitter with Wide Temperature
 
5-port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
 
8-port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
 
8-port 10/100Mbps Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch
 
8+2G Combo Port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
 
16+2G Combo Port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
 
16+2G Combo Port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
 
8-port 10/100Mbps+2-port SFP combo GbE switch(W)
 
8-port Industrial 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
 
8+2G Port Gigabit Managed Redundant Industrial PoE Switch with Wide Temperature
 
8-port Industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch w/Wide Operating Temperature
 
8-port 10/100 Mbps Industrial Ethernet Switch
 
5-port Industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch
 
5-port Industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Operating Temperature
 
5-port Industrial 10/100 Mpbs Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
 
Industrial Ethernet Switch with 4 x 10/100Base-TX Ports & 1 Multi-mode SC Ty
 
Industrial Switch with 4 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Port & 1 Single-mode Fiber Por
 
Industrial Ethernet Switch with 4 x 10/100Base-TX Ports & 1 Multi-mode ST Ty
 
Ethernet to Multi-mode Fiber Optic Converter
 
10/100Base-TX Ethernet to 100Base-FX Multi-mode ST Type Fiber Optic Converter
Main Page | Lima | Products | Advantech - Industrial PC | Advantech - Automation | IEI Integration | Fastwel | Basic Tiger  | Türkçe